Card Rack Accessories

Image Part Number Description Manufacturer Quantity Add to RFQ List
60807181 60807181

PCB METAL BRACKET Schroff 51054pcs Stock
60835022 60835022

PMC MEZZANINE COVER Schroff 29271pcs Stock
34561384 34561384

THREADED INSERT M2.5 84HP Schroff 22401pcs Stock
69004131 69004131

TEST SOCKET 2MM DOUBLE SHORT Schroff 14766pcs Stock
34560584 34560584

RR HORIZ RL 84HP HVY INDRCT MNT Schroff 6400pcs Stock
34560284 34560284

VME FRONT HORIZ RAIL 84HP HEAVY Schroff 6248pcs Stock
TS209 TS209

T-STRUT 20.85X1 FOR CARD RACK Vector Electronics 5492pcs Stock
10849001 10849001

ATCA AMC CARRIER KIT MTCA MODULE Schroff 310pcs Stock
60897278 60897278

PMC MEZZANINE BOARD SPACER Schroff 70064pcs Stock
60807011 60807011

PCB PLASTIC BRACKET HOLDER Schroff 51858pcs Stock
34561342 34561342

THREADED INSERT M2.5 42HP Schroff 33431pcs Stock
34561363 34561363

THREADED INSERT M2.5 63HP Schroff 25626pcs Stock
69004130 69004130

TEST SOCKET 2MM SHORT Schroff 20645pcs Stock
3688614 3688614

EMC GASKET VERTICAL 6U VERSION 2 Wakefield-Vette 11718pcs Stock
5250998-84 5250998-84

BACKPLANE INSULATION STRIP 17.0 Vector Electronics 8781pcs Stock
34560484 34560484

REAR HORIZ RL 84HP LT INDRCT MNT Schroff 8465pcs Stock
34560184 34560184

VME FRONT HORIZ RAIL 84HP LT Schroff 8222pcs Stock
30818518 30818518

PNL 6U 4HP ANODZD UNTRTD EDG Schroff 7458pcs Stock
34560784 34560784

RR HORIZ RL 84HP HVY DRCT MNT Schroff 6248pcs Stock
FP52B4HP-1 FP52B4HP-1

PANEL FRONT ASSY 3UX4HP CUT-OUTS Vector Electronics 5797pcs Stock
TS169 TS169

T-STRUT 16.85X1.0 ALUMINUM Vector Electronics 5762pcs Stock
21101853 21101853

3U AC INPUT MODULE 10 PCS Schroff 4003pcs Stock
TS169-6/90 TS169-6/90

T-STRUT 16.85X1 W/HOLES ALUMNM Vector Electronics 3368pcs Stock
21101855 21101855

6U AC INPUT MODULE 10 PCS Schroff 2798pcs Stock
21101847 21101847

1/4 TURN FASTENER GRAY 100PCS Schroff 510pcs Stock
3684610 3684610

THREADED INSERT M2.5MM 84HP Wakefield-Vette 20907pcs Stock
9901816 9901816

THREADED INSERT 5X2MM M2.5 Wakefield-Vette 11258pcs Stock
34560185 34560185

3U 175MM SIDE PLATE Schroff 7622pcs Stock
3686536 3686536

MICRO-SWITCH INCL CABLE A CONN Wakefield-Vette 7074pcs Stock
5231304-07 5231304-07

PANEL FILLER 3UX4HP ASSEMBLY Vector Electronics 6747pcs Stock
3684567 3684567

HORIZONTAL RAIL W 10MM EXTENS Wakefield-Vette 3883pcs Stock
FP04-6U FP04-6U

PANEL FRONT 6U FOR CARD RACK Vector Electronics 2592pcs Stock
9908723 9908723

RAIL 84HP CENTER 9MM 2XMOUNT Wakefield-Vette 4083pcs Stock
FMC-GASKET-01 FMC-GASKET-01

EMC GASKET O-RING 1070036-B0 Wakefield-Vette 10850pcs Stock
CM10 CM10

FPE04-6U NO FRONT PANEL Vector Electronics 6874pcs Stock
34560384 34560384

VME64X CPCI FRNT HORIZ RAIL 84HP Schroff 5046pcs Stock
FP10B4HP-1 FP10B4HP-1

PANEL FRONT ASSY 6UX4HP CUT-OUTS Vector Electronics 4240pcs Stock
FP52B8HP-1 FP52B8HP-1

PANEL FRONT ASSY 3UX8HP CUT-OUTS Vector Electronics 4129pcs Stock
FP52A8HP FP52A8HP

PANEL FILLER 3UX8HP W/EMC GASKET Vector Electronics 3776pcs Stock
9902188 9902188

SCREW BL ISO7049-ST3 5X9 5-C-Z Wakefield-Vette 235214pcs Stock
3687051 3687051

CENTER SCREW M2.5X11 KZ 100PCS Wakefield-Vette 6754pcs Stock
3684562 3684562

HORIZONTAL RAIL FRONT 84HP Wakefield-Vette 5497pcs Stock
TS300 TS300

T STRUT 30 X 1 FOR CARD RACK Vector Electronics 4181pcs Stock
21101856 21101856

6U AC INPUT MODULE 100 PCS Schroff 314pcs Stock
3687146 3687146

ASSEMBLY KIT FOR HANDLE TYP V Wakefield-Vette 35793pcs Stock
3684411 3684411

MICRO-SWITCH MOUNTING CLIP 10PCS Wakefield-Vette 32930pcs Stock
60835021 60835021

PMC EMC GASKET O RING Schroff 17331pcs Stock
30818273 30818273

PNL 3U 4HP ANODZD UNTRTD EDG Schroff 13119pcs Stock
3688611 3688611

EMC GASKET VERTICAL 3U VERSION 2 Wakefield-Vette 12520pcs Stock
3685282 3685282

FLAT HEAD SCREW M2.5X8 MM 100PCS Wakefield-Vette 10453pcs Stock